jaivu

hot guyyyyy

Top Friends

4 friends

About Me

hey im John Jaivu. you can call me either one........well idk wat to say so message me!
Name Jaivu Lentraisk`e
Gender Male
Age 19
Ethnicity Middle Eastern
Interested in Women
Status Single
Interests girls, and funn

Comments

Showing latest 10 of 20 comments

Fucking homo I'm going to find out where you live and go take a shit in your fucking stove

By butre on Jul 25, 2009 6:13 am · History

Where are you from?

By vintagecircus on Jul 24, 2008 6:48 am · History

yu look a bit familiar

By bigb00tyb0ss on Jul 14, 2008 9:29 am · History

lmso. this is fake.
you could've atleast gotten a pic that didn't have a link to the gotti website. hahah.
i can't believe some people haven't noticed this.

By loveyoux on May 18, 2008 2:29 pm · History

WHAT UP STOPED BY TO SAY HI

By Hypheywifey on Jan 25, 2008 11:57 am · History

hey message me sometime :)

By playbbunny-xx3 on Dec 28, 2007 8:52 pm · History

i gotta make a poopy

By ilikechocolatemilk on Nov 16, 2007 9:34 pm · History

you're a fraud.

By mytangerine on Oct 11, 2007 2:30 am · History

dang sexy

By pessimist on Oct 9, 2007 11:46 pm · History

You look a bit TOO much like one of the Gotti boys.

By Bittersweet13 on Sep 13, 2007 6:36 pm · History
View all »

Statistics

Status
Friends 4
Winks 18
Comments 20
Page views 4,356
Posts 0
Group Member
Registered Jun 28, 2007
Last update Jul 5, 2007

Recent Photos

3 photos

ONE HOTT BRADDAHA ME, FRANKIE, AND CARMINE. [MY BROS] I WORK IN HOLLYWOOD. SERIOUSLY